School supplies
$25
School supplies for one child for a term.
Give $25 — School suppliesAt Jeel Al Ghad, we believe every young life deserves a chance. Your donation turns that belief into action.
You can also give any amount you like and make your donation anonymous.
$25
School supplies for one child for a term.
Give $25 — School supplies$50
A month of hot meals for a child.
Give $50 — Hot meals$100
A month of shelter and care.
Give $100 — Shelter and care$250
Vocational training for one young person.
Give $250 — Skills trainingTry the template's colours, header, footer and menu. Nothing is saved.